SYSP810D

10G-1310nm-10KM-SM-SFP

传输速率:
10Gbps
波长:
Tx1310nm
传输距离:
10km
认证:
CE FCC ROHS
DDM:
YES
电源电压:
+3.3V
工作温度:
0~+70℃(商业级),-40~+85℃(工业级)
分享:
浏览:569次
咨询电话
+86-27-8700 1682
  • 产品描述
  • 订购须知

Description

The SYSP 1310nm DFB 10Gigabit Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single mode optical fiber with 10Km.They are compliant with SFF-8431,SFF-8432, 10GFC Rev 4.0, FC-PI-4 Rev 7.0 and IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW.The transmitter converts serial CML electrical data into serial optical data compliant with the IEEE 802.3ae standard. An open collector compatible Transmit Disable (Tx_Dis) is provided. When TX_DIS is asserted High, Transmitter is turned off. The receiver converts serial optical data into serial CML electrical data. An open collector compatible Loss of Signal is provided. The RX_LOS signal indicates insufficient optical power for reliable signal reception at the receiver. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472 .

 

 

后台编辑...

Copyright By 2019 © 武汉亿思源光电股份有限公司.版权所有 鄂ICP备19000040号 技术支持:京伦科技